PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Breck6
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Winona/Cotter9
Fairmont4
at  FairmontFINAL
Minnesota River9
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
North St. Paul5
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)3
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
St. Francis10
Dodge County2
at  KassonFINAL
Waseca3
Redwood Valley4
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
La Crescent0
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Breckenridge/Wahpeton3
Bagley/Fosston8
at  BagleyFINAL
River Falls (WI)4
Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Ely/Northeast Range4
at  ElyFINAL
Warroad3
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellF/OT
Red Wing3
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Dryden (ON)0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy4
Holy Angels4
at  RichfieldF/OT
East Grand Forks4
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
Grand Rapids5
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Duluth East2
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Prior Lake3
Chanhassen1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Thief River Falls1
Totino-Grace4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Centennial5
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rosemount1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Andover6
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Blaine8
Irondale/St. Anthony0
at  BlaineFINAL
Hastings2
Woodbury8
at  BielenbergFINAL
Northfield0
New Prague4
at  New PragueFINAL
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer10
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
Crookston1
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Windom Area3
Morris/Benson Area0
at  BensonFINAL
Little Falls3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl5
at  VirginiaFINAL
Luverne3
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Buffalo1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Lakeville North6
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Farmington1
Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Edina5
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Champlin Park2
Maple Grove8
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
St. Paul Johnson4
at  JohnsonFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Rochester Century7
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area8
Legacy Christian0
at  BlaineFINAL
South St. Paul1
Mahtomedi7
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Tartan4
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Eastview3
Hill-Murray8
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Lakeville South1
Hermantown1
at  HermantownF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com