PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake of the Woods5
Kittson Central2
at  HallockFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Woodbury4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Moorhead2
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Hayward (WI)3
North Shore4
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Winona/Cotter0
Holmen/Aquinas/GET (WI)10
at  HolmenFINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
South St. Paul0
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Champlin Park2
Elk River/Zimmerman4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rogers2
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
Worthington3
Fairmont4
at  FairmontFINAL
Maple Grove4
Totino-Grace3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Chaska4
Cambridge-Isanti6
at  IsantiFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Edina6
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Roseville4
Blaine7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Duluth East2
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Forest Lake3
Duluth Marshall7
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Breck3
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Mankato West0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Pine City Area8
Moose Lake Area0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
North Branch2
Princeton4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Northfield6
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota3
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Wayzata3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
New Prague2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonF/OT
Prairie Centre Area2
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Albert Lea2
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Alexandria2
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
Minneapolis3
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
Faribault4
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Monticello10
Becker/Big Lake0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Willmar1
Sartell-St. Stephen9
at  SartellFINAL
River Lakes5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud8
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)6
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park/Central8
Legacy Christian3
at  BlaineFINAL
Redwood Valley4
Minnesota River3
at  LeSueurFINAL
Shakopee3
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm1
C-E-C5
at  CloquetFINAL
Mounds View2
Stillwater Area11
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
Red Wing2
Hastings4
at  HastingsFINAL
Greenway/Nash-Kee6
Eveleth-Gilbert Area3
at  EvelethFINAL
Minnetonka5
Prior Lake0
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Warroad1
Thief River Falls3
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks5
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Windom Area0
Luverne8
at  LuverneFINAL
Crookston6
Park Rapids Area2
at  Park RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com