PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, January 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Branch5
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Century9
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
#3 (AA) Grand Rapids7
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Pine City Area8
Ely/Northeast Range0
at  ElyFINAL
#10 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm4
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin7
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
C-E-C2
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Bemidji7
#11 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Proctor8
Moose Lake Area2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Fergus Falls3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
LSHSPTCUC0
Marshall4
at  MarshallFINAL
Detroit Lakes7
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
#19 (AA) Roseau4
St. Cloud3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina7
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
#13 (A) Blake3
Chanhassen2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Minneapolis2
Providence Academy1
at  WayzataF/OT
Redwood Valley8
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy2
#4 (A) Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
#16 (AA) Lakeville South4
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
#11 (AA) Minnetonka6
#12 (AA) Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Irondale1
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Chaska3
AC Wings1
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
St. Francis3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Thomas Academy7
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
Andover0
#6 (AA) Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
#15 (AA) White Bear Lake1
Woodbury3
at  BielenbergFINAL
Worthington3
Morris/Benson Area2
at  BensonFINAL
Mora/Milaca2
Northern Lakes4
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Kittson Central3
Park Rapids Area6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
River Lakes5
Breckenridge/Wahpeton1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
#18 (AA) Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
#18 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake3
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
#14 (AA) Blaine2
#2 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Totino-Grace5
Spring Lake Park2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Chisago Lakes Area4
at  LindstromFINAL
#20 (AA) Prior Lake0
#8 (AA) Eden Prairie7
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Apple Valley0
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Coon Rapids4
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato7
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Owatonna3
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
East Ridge3
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Rosemount3
#7 (AA) Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#9 (AA) Hill-Murray4
#8 (A) Mahtomedi0
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
South St. Paul2
Simley2
at  SimleyF/OT
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area6
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Henry Sibley1
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Roseville4
Mounds View1
at  BlaineFINAL
#20 (A) Mankato East/Loyola2
St. Louis Park7
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com