PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#17 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake5
St. Francis2
at  East BethelFINAL
Kittson Central1
Thief River Falls6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes5
Prairie Centre Area1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Worthington0
New Ulm10
at  New UlmFINAL
#5 (A) East Grand Forks2
#18 (AA) Roseau4
at  RoseauFINAL
Ashland (WI)5
Moose Lake Area3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Legacy Christian1
River Falls (WI)7
at FINAL
LSHSPTCUC5
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
Brainerd1
#19 (AA) Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Breckenridge/Wahpeton6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen3
at  VictoriaFINAL
#2 (A) Delano5
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Waseca5
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Eastview4
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Buffalo3
North Branch0
at  LindstromFINAL
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville2
#9 (AA) Holy Family Catholic5
at  VictoriaFINAL
#7 (AA) Lakeville North4
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy5
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
#6 (AA) St. Thomas Academy4
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#10 (AA) Centennial12
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Rogers1
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl5
North Shore4
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato2
Mound Westonka3
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Hutchinson1
#15 (A) Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Northern Lakes5
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Lake of the Woods9
Red Lake Falls2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
#9 (A) Alexandria2
River Lakes0
at  RichmondFINAL
Willmar1
Redwood Valley4
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
#6 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral7
#8 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Becker/Big Lake2
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)4
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
#5 (AA) Hill-Murray5
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
C-E-C1
#4 (AA) Grand Rapids7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Tartan7
at  TartanFINAL
Irondale2
Mounds View4
at  BlaineFINAL
Rosemount5
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Duluth Marshall8
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
International Falls2
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at  EvelethFINAL
Providence Academy5
#14 (A) Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Bagley/Fosston1
Park Rapids Area5
at  Park RapidsFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park2
Coon Rapids4
at  Park RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com