PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, January 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Breckenridge/Wahpeton5
Kittson Central6
at  HallockFINAL
Marshall9
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
Mora/Milaca4
Proctor4
at  ProctorF/OT
Winona1
Onalaska (WI)10
at  OnalaskaFINAL
La Crescent4
Sparta (WI)3
at  SpartaFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Dodge County3
at  KassonFINAL
#2 (A) Breck5
Providence Academy1
at  WayzataFINAL
Luverne7
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
#14 (A) St. Paul Johnson1
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy6
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Coon Rapids5
Spring Lake Park4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
AC Wings6
#18 (A) Totino-Grace6
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Wayzata2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
#16 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville8
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Francis3
Cambridge-Isanti5
at  IsantiFINAL
Hopkins0
#14 (AA) Minnetonka10
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#2 (AA) Edina3
#6 (AA) Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Farmington2
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Holy Angels0
Minneapolis3
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Shakopee2
#20 (AA) Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Champlin Park3
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman1
#11 (AA) Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover1
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
#18 (AA) Blaine2
#8 (AA) Centennial8
at  CentennialFINAL
Henry Sibley2
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North Shore6
International Falls2
at  International FallsFINAL
#5 (AA) Lakeville North3
Prior Lake2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
New Prague0
#13 (A) Orono5
at  OronoFINAL
#19 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake1
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Prairie Centre Area6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Park Rapids Area3
Northern Lakes4
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
#15 (AA) Lakeville South7
Chanhassen0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Owatonna4
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
River Lakes1
#9 (A) Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#8 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen3
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Apple Valley1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Red Wing5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Pine City Area6
Becker/Big Lake3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Mankato West2
Mankato East/Loyola1
at  MankatoF/OT
St. Cloud7
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Windom Area2
LSHSPTCUC5
at  LeSueurFINAL
C-E-C5
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Tartan6
#5 (A) Mahtomedi0
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Hastings6
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
East Ridge0
Forest Lake5
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm1
#9 (AA) Grand Rapids8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove5
Mounds View6
at  BlaineFINAL
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area6
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Thief River Falls3
Warroad2
at  WarroadF/OT
Bemidji1
#7 (A) East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com