PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#6 (AA) Eden Prairie4
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area1
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Thief River Falls0
#5 (A) Mahtomedi3
at  StillwaterFINAL
#12 (AA) Duluth East7
#19 (AA) Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic8
at  VictoriaFINAL
Prior Lake7
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Luverne4
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Albert Lea4
#15 (A) Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Ely/Northeast Range6
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
#3 (A) Delano8
at  DelanoFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Grand Forks Red River (ND)9
at  Grand Forks - PurpurFINAL
Worthington2
Breckenridge/Wahpeton8
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Buffalo0
Chanhassen2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Moose Lake Area4
Legacy Christian2
at  BlaineFINAL
#20 (AA) Burnsville3
#15 (AA) Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Rogers6
at  RogersFINAL
International Falls2
Duluth Denfeld7
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Shakopee1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch0
#19 (A) Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
East Ridge1
Woodbury4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Red Wing2
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Duluth Marshall9
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
#7 (A) East Grand Forks4
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown5
#16 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville1
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Mora/Milaca1
at  MoraFINAL
Morris/Benson Area2
Windom Area7
at  WindomFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl4
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
#6 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral6
#16 (A) Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Dodge County0
Northern Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Holy Angels1
#2 (A) Breck10
at  BreckFINAL
Willmar0
#9 (A) Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Warroad1
#17 (AA) Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
Spooner (WI)5
Becker/Big Lake2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Austin2
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Andover0
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman7
at  Elk RiverFINAL
AC Wings8
Spring Lake Park4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Princeton1
St. Francis6
at  East BethelFINAL
#14 (AA) Minnetonka3
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
#4 (AA) Hill-Murray2
#2 (AA) Edina1
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
#14 (A) St. Paul Johnson3
Minneapolis1
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Eagan2
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Chaska5
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
#18 (AA) Blaine3
#11 (AA) Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Irondale/St. Anthony3
at  BlaineFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester Century6
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Eastview1
#5 (AA) Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Forest Lake3
Park of Cottage Grove4
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
#18 (A) Totino-Grace5
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Roseville2
#13 (AA) White Bear Lake6
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#13 (A) Orono7
#20 (A) Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer0
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
#8 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen8
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com