PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Centre Area0
Northern Lakes8
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Ely/Northeast Range3
Proctor4
at  ProctorFINAL
#19 (AA) Roseau0
#17 (AA) Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy2
#14 (A) St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonF/OT
Willmar6
Morris/Benson Area1
at  BensonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Chanhassen6
at  VictoriaFINAL
#20 (A) Mound Westonka6
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Bloomington Jefferson5
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Dodge County8
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
Providence Academy1
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy12
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian0
#19 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake11
at  MonticelloFINAL
East Ridge1
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
#8 (AA) Centennial3
#2 (AA) Edina7
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Red Wing3
Holy Angels1
at  RichfieldFINAL
North Shore2
Eveleth-Gilbert5
at  EvelethFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
#16 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville6
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic6
#13 (A) Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Park Rapids Area1
Warroad4
at  WarroadFINAL
AC Wings2
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Bagley/Fosston4
Red Lake Falls2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Moose Lake Area2
Pine City Area9
at  Pine CityFINAL
Simley4
St. Paul Highland Park5
at  Highland ParkF/OT
#9 (A) Alexandria5
St. Cloud3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Hutchinson1
#3 (A) Delano11
at  DelanoFINAL
#8 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen8
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Princeton1
Little Falls4
at  Little FallsFINAL
Redwood Valley1
Marshall10
at  MarshallFINAL
River Lakes2
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
La Crescent0
West Salem (WI)8
at  West SalemFINAL
Winona2
Black River Falls (WI)9
at  Black River FallsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Detroit Lakes7
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm5
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Bemidji1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl5
#10 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee6
at  ColeraineFINAL
C-E-C7
Forest Lake6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
#9 (AA) Grand Rapids6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#5 (A) Mahtomedi2
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area5
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman2
#4 (AA) Hill-Murray4
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
#13 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#12 (AA) Duluth East5
Prior Lake3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Becker/Big Lake3
Mora/Milaca5
at  MoraFINAL
LSHSPTCUC3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
#2 (A) Breck7
#16 (A) Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
Crookston9
Kittson Central2
at  HallockFINAL
Thief River Falls2
#7 (A) East Grand Forks5
at  East Grand ForksFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com