PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bagley/Fosston6
Breckenridge/Wahpeton5
at  BreckenridgeF/OT
Minneapolis4
#13 (A) Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Fergus Falls8
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Northern Lakes3
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Ely/Northeast Range1
North Branch9
at  LindstromFINAL
Fairmont0
La Crescent10
at  La CrescentFINAL
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer1
#3 (A) Delano12
at  DelanoFINAL
#16 (AA) Lakeville South6
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#16 (A) Blake7
#20 (A) Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaF/OT
Lake of the Woods7
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  WadenaFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Warroad4
at  WarroadFINAL
Legacy Christian3
St. Paul Highland Park/Central12
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Chanhassen3
at  VictoriaFINAL
#18 (AA) Burnsville5
#6 (AA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Louis Park4
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy6
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
North St. Paul2
#7 (A) Mahtomedi3
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Henry Sibley1
#10 (AA) St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Apple Valley2
Farmington4
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mounds View7
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  BloomingtonFINAL
AC Wings3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Andover4
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm4
Thief River Falls1
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
#19 (A) Little Falls4
at  Little FallsF/OT
Kittson Central0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
New Ulm6
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
#6 (A) East Grand Forks0
Grand Forks Central (ND)5
at  Grand Forks - PurpurFINAL
Bemidji2
#8 (A) Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
New Prague0
Luverne6
at  LuverneFINAL
#2 (A) Breck4
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Austin2
Albert Lea9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Red Wing2
Mankato West3
at  MankatoF/OT
International Falls4
#10 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee3
at  ColeraineF/OT
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville1
#15 (AA) Moorhead1
at  MoorheadF/OT
River Falls (WI)3
#12 (A) St. Paul Johnson5
at  JohnsonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall4
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Francis4
Rogers5
at  RogersF/OT
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic3
#13 (AA) Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Wayzata2
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie8
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Hopkins0
#4 (AA) Edina9
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Shakopee0
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
Prior Lake6
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
#8 (AA) Centennial5
#11 (AA) Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#19 (AA) Blaine3
Anoka4
at  AnokaFINAL
River Lakes4
Hutchinson4
at  HutchinsonF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area3
Pine City Area2
at  Pine CityFINAL
South St. Paul3
Rochester Century8
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
#3 (AA) Stillwater Area4
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Simley0
#1 (AA) Hill-Murray9
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
East Ridge5
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Tartan4
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Area4
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl5
at  VirginiaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com