PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, February 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Duluth Marshall3
#10 (AA) St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Bagley/Fosston1
Ely/Northeast Range4
at  ElyFINAL
Marshall8
LSHSPTCUC2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Princeton2
North Branch7
at  LindstromFINAL
Waseca9
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
#11 (AA) Maple Grove1
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
#18 (A) Blake4
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Buffalo1
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Chaska6
at  ChaskaF/OT
Red Lake Falls3
Breckenridge/Wahpeton2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#20 (A) Minneapolis1
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Baldwin-Woodville (WI)5
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#12 (AA) Duluth East1
#4 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Irondale4
#17 (A) Totino-Grace2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rosemount1
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  IsantiF/OT
#14 (AA) Minnetonka8
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie4
#2 (AA) Edina3
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
AC Wings4
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Anoka2
#8 (AA) Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
#9 (AA) Grand Rapids4
#16 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Forest Lake2
Woodbury4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Bemidji2
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville0
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
North Shore3
Mora/Milaca1
at  MoraFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy8
Mankato West2
at  MankatoFINAL
Morris/Benson Area3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park2
La Crescent4
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Francis2
C-E-C14
at  CloquetFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)5
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral1
Thief River Falls0
at  REA - Thief River FallsForfeit
Redwood Valley1
New Ulm8
at  New UlmFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Becker/Big Lake8
at  PrincetonFINAL
Lake of the Woods6
Northern Lakes1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Hastings4
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Kittson Central1
Fort Frances (ON)2
at FINAL
#19 (AA) Prior Lake3
#15 (AA) Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview1
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
St. Louis Park6
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
#6 (AA) Hill-Murray0
Blaine2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Tartan7
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Willmar3
Prairie Centre Area4
at  Long PrairieF/OT
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Owatonna4
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Faribault0
#15 (A) Northfield8
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Superior (WI)4
#14 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee5
at  ColeraineF/OT
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic2
#18 (AA) Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown9
#7 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
#11 (A) St. Paul Johnson4
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
#3 (AA) Stillwater Area9
Mounds View0
at  BlaineFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com