PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, February 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#17 (A) Minnehaha Academy5
Southwest Christian0
at -1FINAL
La Crescent3
LSHSPTCUC6
at  LeSueurFINAL
Waconia0
#3 (A) Delano7
at  DelanoFINAL
#11 (A) St. Paul Johnson3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl4
at  VirginiaF/OT
Austin3
Red Wing5
at  Red WingFINAL
Princeton3
Chisago Lakes Area5
at  LindstromFINAL
#13 (AA) Moorhead4
#10 (AA) Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#16 (AA) Burnsville1
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#15 (A) Blake2
Duluth Marshall5
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Holy Angels0
#16 (A) Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Red Lake Falls2
Wadena-Deer Creek7
at  WadenaFINAL
Ely/Northeast Range4
Lake of the Woods1
at  BaudetteFINAL
Rogers2
St. Cloud5
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie8
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown3
#20 (AA) Bemidji2
at  BemidjiF/OT
#4 (AA) Holy Family Catholic4
#15 (AA) Prior Lake1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Chaska5
Chanhassen1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Eagan4
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Francis2
#18 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake5
at  MonticelloFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy3
#13 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee6
at  ColeraineFINAL
#11 (AA) Maple Grove6
#12 (AA) Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Anoka4
at  AnokaFINAL
Woodbury2
#5 (AA) Stillwater Area8
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
North St. Paul1
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
Rochester Century4
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston3
International Falls1
at  International FallsFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola2
Mankato West1
at  MankatoFINAL
Park Rapids Area2
Kittson Central2
at  HallockF/OT
#8 (A) Alexandria3
#6 (A) East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Redwood Valley7
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Providence Academy3
#2 (A) Breck11
at  BreckFINAL
Somerset (WI)3
Minneapolis7
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
#9 (AA) Hill-Murray1
#8 (AA) St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
#14 (A) Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Windom Area0
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
C-E-C6
Roseau5
at  RoseauFINAL
Winona1
Albert Lea8
at  Albert LeaFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
North Branch9
at  LindstromFINAL
Irondale2
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman11
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#18 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville4
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
#19 (A) Totino-Grace1
Andover2
at  AndoverF/OT
#2 (AA) Edina5
#14 (AA) Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Apple Valley3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Blaine7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#7 (AA) Centennial6
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Dodge County4
Legacy Christian3
at  BlaineF/OT
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake5
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral1
#7 (A) Mahtomedi3
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Roseville6
Forest Lake6
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Mounds View3
at  BlaineFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com