PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Becker/Big Lake2
St. Paul Highland Park/Central7
at  Highland ParkFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy7
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Mankato West1
#15 (A) Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota7
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Crookston1
Roseau8
at  RoseauFINAL
#18 (A) Monticello2
#6 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Anoka3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Morris/Benson Area0
Breckenridge/Wahpeton7
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Rochester Mayo8
Winona/Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
#9 (AA) Maple Grove7
Spring Lake Park2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#7 (AA) Centennial4
#19 (A) Totino-Grace1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Dodge County1
La Crescent6
at  La CrescentFINAL
North Branch4
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
#12 (A) Orono2
#12 (AA) Minnetonka7
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie4
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
#2 (AA) Edina10
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rosemount2
#18 (AA) Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#20 (AA) Lakeville South4
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#8 (AA) St. Thomas Academy9
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Blaine2
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Area3
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Farmington2
#16 (AA) Prior Lake6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Rogers1
#19 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville4
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Eastview6
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
Princeton3
at  PrincetonF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Bagley/Fosston0
Northern Lakes7
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Minneapolis0
#2 (A) Breck8
at  BreckFINAL
#13 (A) Northfield1
Red Wing4
at  Red WingFINAL
River Lakes3
St. Cloud6
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#6 (AA) Lakeville North4
Eagan3
at  EaganF/OT
Rochester John Marshall5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Faribault1
Albert Lea9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Mankato East/Loyola4
at  MankatoFINAL
Little Falls2
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#17 (A) Minnehaha Academy11
Legacy Christian2
at  BlaineFINAL
C-E-C3
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall7
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
#13 (AA) Grand Rapids14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#15 (AA) White Bear Lake0
#5 (AA) Stillwater Area4
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
East Ridge0
Mounds View4
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover6
Irondale/St. Anthony2
at  BlaineFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove6
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Roseville4
Woodbury1
at  BielenbergFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown8
#9 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Waseca1
New Ulm5
at  New UlmFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com