PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, February 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albert Lea6
Mankato East/Loyola5
at  MankatoF/OT
Red Wing8
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Hopkins1
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
Eagan4
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Worthington1
LSHSPTCUC7
at  LeSueurFINAL
Holy Angels5
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
#12 (A) Orono8
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#16 (AA) Prior Lake3
#6 (AA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
#5 (AA) Stillwater Area3
#4 (AA) Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
#19 (A) Totino-Grace0
#2 (A) Breck6
at  BreckFINAL
Roseville1
#5 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Eastview5
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wayzata0
#2 (AA) Edina1
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Chanhassen7
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Anoka6
AC Wings5
at  New Hope ArenaF/OT
Woodbury3
Tartan3
at  TartanF/OT
Rochester John Marshall3
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna9
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#18 (AA) Burnsville9
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
#13 (A) Northfield5
Mankato West0
at  MankatoFINAL
#17 (A) Minnehaha Academy3
#16 (A) Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
#10 (AA) Hill-Murray3
#11 (AA) Moorhead4
at  MoorheadF/OT
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Cambridge-Isanti (9)1
Forest Lake (8)10
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
#12 (AA) Minnetonka1
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie7
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
#20 (AA) Lakeville South4
Rosemount5
at  RosemountFINAL
Irondale0
#9 (AA) Maple Grove10
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Osseo2
Blaine10
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Princeton4
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
#7 (AA) Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park2
#14 (A) St. Paul Johnson4
at  JohnsonFINAL
Fort Frances (ON)1
International Falls4
at  International FallsFINAL
Austin1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Dodge County0
Simley7
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9)1
Prairie Centre Area (8)3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com