PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Sauk Rapids-Rice (7)4
North Branch (2)6
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Minneapolis (6)4
#12 (A) Orono (3)2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
South St. Paul (6)1
#13 (A) St. Paul Johnson (3)4
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Coon Rapids (6)2
Blaine (3)7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Osseo (8)0
#6 (AA) Centennial (1)7
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Lake of the Woods (6)0
Warroad (3)6
at  WarroadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Northern Lakes (7)1
Thief River Falls (2)4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Crookston (5)2
Detroit Lakes (4)1
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Bagley/Fosston (9)0
#7 (A) East Grand Forks (1)7
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Redwood Valley (6)5
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (3)4
at  LitchfieldF/OT
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Willmar (7)0
Marshall (2)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
North Shore (6)3
#11 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee (3)5
at  ColeraineFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
International Falls (7)2
#9 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm (2)6
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Eveleth-Gilbert (5)2
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (4)6
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Duluth Denfeld (8)1
#1 (A) Hermantown (1)9
at  HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
LSHSPTCUC (9)0
#14 (A) Northfield (1)4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Mankato East/Loyola (5)5
Mankato West (4)2
at  MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Waseca (7)2
#15 (A) Rochester Lourdes (2)9
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Albert Lea (6)5
Red Wing (3)6
at  Red WingF/2OT
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Pine City Area (5)2
Princeton (4)3
at  PrincetonF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Moose Lake Area (9)0
#18 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake (1)10
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
AC Wings (6)0
Wayzata (3)4
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Holy Angels (7)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)4
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
St. Louis Park (5)5
Benilde-St. Margaret's (4)3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Hopkins (8)0
#2 (AA) Edina (1)8
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Bloomington Jefferson (6)2
Eastview (3)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Park of Cottage Grove (7)1
#18 (AA) Burnsville (2)5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Rosemount (5)1
Eagan (4)2
at  EaganF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
East Ridge (9)0
#7 (AA) St. Thomas Academy (1)7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Chanhassen (6)1
#12 (AA) Minnetonka (3)5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Shakopee (7)2
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic (2)9
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Chaska (5)1
#15 (AA) Prior Lake (4)4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester John Marshall (6)1
Farmington (3)3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester Mayo (7)0
#17 (AA) Lakeville South (2)9
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Owatonna (5)2
Rochester Century (4)1
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Dodge County (8)0
#8 (AA) Lakeville North (1)9
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Mound Westonka (5)1
#17 (A) Blake (4)5
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
#19 (A) Totino-Grace (5)4
#16 (A) Minnehaha Academy (4)3
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Mora/Milaca (6)1
Chisago Lakes Area (3)8
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Spring Lake Park (7)1
#9 (AA) Maple Grove (2)10
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Anoka (5)2
Champlin Park (4)0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com