PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Thief River Falls4
Roseau2
at  RoseauFINAL
Marshall6
Worthington/Fulda0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Luverne4
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
Winona/Cotter1
Onalaska (WI)7
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)7
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Park Rapids Area2
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Prairie Centre2
Mound Westonka6
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola0
Hutchinson4
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minnesota River0
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Orono2
Chaska/Chanhassen3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker7
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato1
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Prior Lake1
Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
North Metro0
Elk River/Zimmerman13
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Dodge County2
at  KassonFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony4
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper0
Blaine14
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Maple Grove5
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City1
North Wright County5
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Francis/North Branch2
Buffalo/Maple Lake4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Eastview1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Burnsville1
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Eagan3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Wayzata5
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rogers5
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Lakeville South5
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia1
Hopkins/Park3
at  HopkinsFINAL
East Grand Forks5
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm7
North Shore3
at  Silver BayFINAL
C-E-C0
Grand Rapids/Greenway2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Delano/Rockford3
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud1
River Lakes0
at  RichmondFINAL
Northern Lakes3
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Woodbury Area0
East Ridge4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Waseca4
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
Roseville1
Mounds View4
at  BlaineFINAL
Stillwater Area3
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Highland Ice ArenaF/OT
White Bear Lake5
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
St. Paul United7
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Warroad8
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Crookston2
Fargo North/South (ND)7
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Moose Lake Area6
at  Moose LakeFINAL
International Falls7
Fort Frances (ON)4
at FINAL
Simley4
St. Paul Blades5
at  JohnsonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com