PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Peter/L-H/TCU1
Marshall2
at  MarshallFINAL
Luverne3
Mankato West2
at  MankatoFINAL
Windom Area4
Morris/Benson Area0
at  MorrisFINAL
Blake5
Thief River Falls1
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Crookston1
Brainerd/Little Falls17
at  BrainerdFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert1
St. Paul Blades6
at  JohnsonFINAL
South St. Paul2
Proctor/Hermantown3
at  ProctorF/OT
North/Tartan0
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Duluth2
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Warroad5
at  WarroadFINAL
Delano/Rockford3
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Sartell/Sauk Rapids6
at  SartellFINAL
Hopkins/Park4
Holy Angels/Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minnetonka1
Roseau2
at  RoseauFINAL
Moorhead1
North Wright County1
at  AlbertvilleF/OT
Fairmont0
Mound Westonka9
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
New Ulm0
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
International Falls1
Park of Cottage Grove4
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Edina3
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Centennial11
Armstrong/Cooper1
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Anoka2
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids2
at  Fogerty ArenaF/OT
Champlin Park1
Maple Grove7
at  Maple GroveFINAL
C-E-C4
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City1
Hibbing/Chisholm4
at  HibbingFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman6
Totino-Grace1
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen2
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Cloud3
Buffalo/Maple Lake2
at  BuffaloFINAL
East Ridge2
Stillwater Area1
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Onalaska (WI)1
at FINAL
Northern Lakes3
Minnehaha2
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Dodge County3
Moose Lake Area1
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia9
Duluth Marshall4
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Northfield4
Mankato East/Loyola1
at  MankatoFINAL
Blaine10
North Metro0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Mounds View2
Woodbury1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Forest Lake3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com