PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Windom Area2
Marshall5
at  MarshallFINAL
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker5
Buffalo/Maple Lake7
at  BuffaloFINAL
C-E-C2
Duluth0
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Albert Lea0
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato West1
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Alexandria2
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadF/OT
Prairie Centre0
Northern Lakes2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes4
Park Rapids Area4
at  Park RapidsF/OT
Farmington2
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Fairmont0
New Ulm9
at  New UlmFINAL
Totino-Grace3
North Metro2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover1
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Owatonna3
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Hastings1
South St. Paul6
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony6
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper6
at  New Hope ArenaF/OT
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids5
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
North Wright County4
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Eastview2
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Eagan2
Prior Lake1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Minnetonka4
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Rogers4
St. Francis/North Branch1
at  East BethelFINAL
Lakeville North4
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia1
Mound Westonka4
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Delano/Rockford6
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Grand Rapids/Greenway4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Willmar1
River Lakes5
at  RichmondFINAL
Brainerd/Little Falls7
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Shakopee6
New Prague5
at  New PragueF/OT
St. Cloud4
Sartell/Sauk Rapids1
at  SartellFINAL
Woodbury Area1
White Bear Lake7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Red Wing9
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Mahtomedi3
North/Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Simley0
Hill-Murray6
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Roseville0
Stillwater Area4
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Mounds View5
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterF/OT
Maple Grove4
Spring Lake Park1
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Minneapolis7
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
East Ridge2
Forest Lake4
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Bemidji4
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Warroad3
Thief River Falls2
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
North Shore2
Superior (WI)5
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Moose Lake Area2
at  Moose LakeF/OT
Proctor/Hermantown3
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com