PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Wednesday, December 28, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hastings Invitational
River Lakes2
Moorhead1
at  HastingsFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park4
Hayward (WI)3
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Open National
North Metro3
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Warroad Invitational
#19 (AA) Shakopee4
#13 (A) Alexandria2
at  WarroadFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#17 (A) Northfield3
Holy Angels/Richfield2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Edina Tournament
Stillwater Area6
Prior Lake3
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
East Ridge6
Duluth2
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
Totino-Grace1
Owatonna0
at  BlaineFINAL
Waseca Invitational
#7 (A) Delano/Rockford7
Windom Area1
at  WasecaFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#11 (AA) Forest Lake1
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Irondale2
C-E-C1
at  BlaineFINAL
Hastings Invitational
Park of Cottage Grove1
Hastings1
at  HastingsF/OT
Schwan Cup Open American
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Open American
Luverne2
Northland Pines, WI5
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Open National
Fairmont1
Northern Lakes6
at  BlaineFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
#13 (AA) Wayzata3
#12 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen4
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Farmington Tournament
Hudson (WI)8
Rochester Century1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Edina Tournament
Grand Rapids/Greenway2
#7 (AA) Lakeville South1
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Warroad Invitational
#3 (A) St. Paul United3
#4 (A) Warroad1
at  WarroadFINAL
Austin Invitational
Albert Lea0
Simley3
at  AustinFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids6
Buffalo/Maple Lake3
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
St. Cloud0
St. Francis/North Branch1
at  BlaineFINAL
Champlin Park12
Armstrong/Cooper2
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia8
North/Tartan2
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
Mahtomedi1
Bay Area, WI2
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Crookston Invitational
Minot (ND)3
Park Rapids Area2
at  CrookstonF/OT
Schwan Cup Open American
Henry Sibley3
Prairie Centre2
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Open National
Marshall11
Arrowhead (WI)0
at  BlaineFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
#16 (AA) Eagan2
#10 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#20 (AA) Dodge County1
#8 (A) New Prague1
at  FarmingtonF/SO
Edina Tournament
Eastview0
#2 (AA) Maple Grove2
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#18 (A) Orono0
#6 (AA) Blaine7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Austin Invitational
St. Paul Blades7
Winona1
at  AustinFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#6 (A) Thief River Falls0
#8 (AA) Centennial6
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
International Falls3
Fort Frances (ON)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Waseca Invitational
North Shore3
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
Burnsville Invitational
Apple Valley1
Faribault0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Andover3
Rogers1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
#15 (A) Moose Lake Area1
Anoka2
at  BlaineFINAL
Crookston Invitational
Grand Forks (ND)4
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
#9 (AA) Minnetonka3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Schwan Cup Open American
Sun Prairie Area (WI)2
Rochester Mayo1
at  BlaineFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#10 (A) Red Wing1
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonF/SO
Edina Tournament
#2 (A) Breck3
#1 (AA) Edina3
at  Edina - BraemarF/SO
Burnsville Invitational
Somerset (WI)2
Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
Roseau4
#3 (AA) Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#5 (A) Proctor/Hermantown4
#18 (AA) Lakeville North1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com