PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Thursday, December 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar1
Fergus Falls3
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Minneapolis0
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids4
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Hayward (WI)1
#11 (AA) Forest Lake4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Farmington Tournament
Holy Angels/Richfield10
Rochester Century0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Waseca Invitational
Windom Area2
North Shore3
at  WasecaFINAL
Warroad Invitational
#13 (A) Alexandria2
#4 (A) Warroad1
at  WarroadFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
at  LitchfieldF/OT
Crookston Invitational
Minot (ND)6
Crookston4
at  CrookstonFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Central Wisconsin (WI)3
#18 (A) Orono0
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
#10 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall7
#13 (AA) Wayzata3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson2
#5 (AA) Hill-Murray6
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#17 (A) Northfield3
Hudson (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park4
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake1
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
#4 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman2
#14 (AA) Mounds View1
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Eden Prairie Tournament
#16 (AA) Eagan5
#12 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Austin Invitational
St. Paul Blades8
Albert Lea2
at  AustinFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#20 (AA) Dodge County5
#10 (A) Red Wing1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Bismarck (ND)0
#6 (AA) Blaine8
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
St. Peter/L-H/TCU Invitational
Mankato West1
Minnehaha3
at  LeSueurFINAL
Sartell/SRR Invitational
West Fargo (ND)1
#19 (A) New Ulm2
at  SartellFINAL
Waseca Invitational
#7 (A) Delano/Rockford7
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Burnsville Invitational
Apple Valley7
Somerset (WI)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
#1 (A) Blake5
Roseville1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
#3 (AA) Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Austin Invitational
Simley2
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Farmington Tournament
#8 (A) New Prague1
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Sartell/SRR Invitational
Fargo North/South (ND)1
Sartell/Sauk Rapids5
at  SartellFINAL
St. Peter/L-H/TCU Invitational
Rosemount3
Minnesota River0
at  LeSueurFINAL
Burnsville Invitational
Faribault2
Burnsville7
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
#12 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm3
#11 (A) South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eden Prairie Tournament
Roseau1
#9 (AA) Minnetonka3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com