PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
River Lakes0
#13 (A) Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola6
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Minnehaha0
#2 (A) Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
Marshall2
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Northern Lakes4
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Brainerd/Little Falls0
Grand Rapids/Greenway1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#8 (A) New Prague1
#12 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Austin1
Owatonna8
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#20 (A) Hutchinson2
#19 (A) New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Simley0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
#5 (AA) Hill-Murray6
#8 (AA) Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper1
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
#3 (AA) Eden Prairie0
#1 (AA) Edina1
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
#9 (AA) Minnetonka4
#13 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneapolis2
North Metro3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#18 (A) Orono1
#7 (A) Delano/Rockford0
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Blades0
St. Croix Valley (WI)7
at FINAL
Prairie Centre6
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Hastings0
#16 (AA) Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
#12 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm5
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
Albert Lea4
Mankato West2
at  MankatoFINAL
Mahtomedi1
#17 (A) Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Woodbury Area0
at  BielenbergFINAL
North/Tartan4
Irondale/St. Anthony2
at  BlaineFINAL
Stillwater Area2
#11 (AA) Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#14 (AA) Mounds View1
#10 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake1
Spring Lake Park2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
#15 (A) Moose Lake Area3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul United0
#1 (A) Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
East Ridge5
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Bemidji2
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Duluth6
Duluth Marshall4
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com