PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Faribault3
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Luverne1
Prairie Centre6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Irondale0
#12 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm9
at  ChisholmFINAL
Worthington/Fulda2
Morris/Benson Area5
at  MorrisFINAL
Albert Lea2
Fairmont3
at  FairmontF/OT
#20 (A) New Ulm2
#7 (A) New Prague2
at  New PragueF/OT
Winona2
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
Roseau2
#15 (A) East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Prior Lake8
Eastview4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minnehaha4
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Holy Angels/Richfield4
at  RichfieldFINAL
#18 (A) Orono0
C-E-C2
at  CloquetFINAL
#1 (A) Blake5
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
St. Paul Blades4
St. Peter/L-H/TCU0
at  LeSueurFINAL
North Metro1
St. Francis/North Branch2
at  East BethelFINAL
#18 (AA) White Bear Lake2
#12 (AA) Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Rosemount2
Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#11 (AA) Hopkins/Park1
#9 (AA) Minnetonka7
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#16 (AA) Wayzata0
#1 (AA) Edina3
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Jefferson/Kennedy1
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Duluth Marshall0
International Falls8
at  International FallsFINAL
River Lakes0
#19 (A) Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mankato West3
Marshall7
at  MarshallFINAL
Buffalo/Maple Lake0
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato2
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
#20 (AA) Dodge County6
at  KassonFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
#6 (A) Warroad11
at  WarroadFINAL
Simley3
#13 (A) South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown1
#6 (AA) Blaine5
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
#17 (A) Northfield6
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Roseville1
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids0
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#10 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall3
Woodbury0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com