PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northern Lakes4
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Moorhead5
#10 (A) Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Morris/Benson Area0
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
Waseca10
Worthington/Fulda0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola4
Armstrong/Cooper3
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Mankato West2
Austin6
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester Rec CenterF/OT
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Park Rapids Area7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
#5 (A) Thief River Falls7
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Sartell/Sauk Rapids2
C-E-C1
at  CloquetF/OT
#20 (AA) Brainerd/Little Falls3
#8 (AA) Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Farmington2
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
#17 (AA) Shakopee1
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Anoka0
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
#12 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm1
Roseau4
at  RoseauFINAL
Fergus Falls7
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#2 (AA) Maple Grove1
#4 (AA) Hill-Murray2
at  Aldrich ArenaF/OT
#5 (AA) Eden Prairie2
#14 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina7
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park1
at  HopkinsFINAL
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway0
#13 (AA) Forest Lake6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#17 (A) Northfield10
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
#18 (A) Hutchinson6
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
North Metro0
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Champlin Park2
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman3
at  Elk RiverF/OT
Apple Valley2
#10 (AA) Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
International Falls7
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Henry Sibley5
St. Paul Blades2
at North Dale Rec CenterFINAL
#19 (A) Orono0
New Ulm0
at  New UlmF/OT
#15 (A) South St. Paul5
Minnehaha1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
#9 (A) Princeton/Big Lake/Becker2
St. Francis/North Branch3
at  East BethelFINAL
Holy Angels/Richfield2
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Woodbury2
#12 (AA) Mounds View9
at  BlaineFINAL
#9 (AA) Centennial0
#6 (AA) Blaine4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Stillwater Area1
East Ridge4
at  BielenbergFINAL
#18 (AA) White Bear Lake1
#7 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
#16 (AA) Eagan0
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul United3
Mahtomedi1
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com