PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#20 (A) Owatonna3
Mankato East/Loyola1
at  MankatoFINAL
Fairmont1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Park Rapids Area5
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
North Shore6
Eveleth-Gilbert5
at  EvelethFINAL
River Lakes3
Minneapolis2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
#11 (A) Alexandria9
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#20 (AA) Brainerd/Little Falls5
#9 (A) Princeton/Big Lake/Becker2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Farmington4
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#19 (A) Orono1
#18 (A) Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
#16 (A) Mound Westonka5
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#1 (A) Blake4
#3 (A) St. Paul United1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids5
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Andover1
#6 (AA) Blaine6
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#17 (AA) Shakopee2
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Irondale2
North Metro2
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Champlin Park1
#9 (AA) Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
#2 (AA) Maple Grove4
Armstrong/Cooper0
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Rogers10
at  RogersFINAL
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman2
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
#8 (AA) Minnetonka1
#1 (AA) Edina4
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Buffalo/Maple Lake1
St. Francis/North Branch1
at  East BethelF/OT
Lakeville North5
Prior Lake1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
North Wright County0
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City3
at  IsantiFINAL
#17 (A) Northfield6
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Moorhead1
#14 (A) East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area6
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
Sartell/Sauk Rapids3
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
#7 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall2
#2 (A) Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
Apple Valley1
#16 (AA) Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
St. Cloud4
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia3
#8 (A) New Prague5
at  New PragueFINAL
Worthington/Fulda1
New Ulm10
at  New UlmFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
#13 (AA) Forest Lake4
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#4 (AA) Hill-Murray6
North/Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
#12 (AA) Mounds View1
Stillwater Area0
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
East Ridge0
#18 (AA) White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Bemidji1
Roseau7
at  RoseauFINAL
#5 (A) Thief River Falls2
#6 (A) Warroad3
at  WarroadFINAL
#12 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm6
Duluth1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway3
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown1
at  ProctorFINAL
Holy Angels/Richfield4
St. Paul Blades3
at  JohnsonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com