PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Morris/Benson Area0
Windom Area2
at  WindomFINAL
Faribault5
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Holy Angels/Richfield1
#2 (A) Breck7
at  BreckFINAL
#12 (A) East Grand Forks0
#3 (A) St. Paul United2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Jamestown (ND)5
Crookston5
at  CrookstonF/OT
Fargo North/South (ND)8
Park Rapids Area0
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Paul Blades6
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester Graham ArenaF/OT
Duluth Marshall1
#16 (AA) Hopkins/Park3
at  HopkinsFINAL
#5 (A) Warroad7
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids1
#3 (AA) Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Prairie Centre2
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City4
at  IsantiFINAL
Orono2
#15 (A) Mound Westonka3
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Andover3
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
North Metro0
Totino-Grace5
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Roseville3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#13 (AA) Mounds View4
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Anoka5
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Armstrong/Cooper1
Irondale5
at  BlaineFINAL
#6 (AA) Blaine3
#5 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Eastview4
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#11 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen3
Jefferson/Kennedy0
at  BloomingtonFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina2
#4 (AA) Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Luverne1
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area5
Northern Lakes1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
#10 (AA) Minnetonka0
Stillwater Area2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
#18 (A) Hutchinson6
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Prior Lake3
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
#6 (A) Delano/Rockford9
at -1FINAL
Worthington/Fulda1
St. Peter/L-H/TCU7
at  LeSueurFINAL
Buffalo/Maple Lake1
Dodge County4
at  KassonFINAL
Willmar1
#10 (A) Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#19 (A) Owatonna1
#8 (A) Red Wing1
at  Red WingF/OT
Burnsville1
#9 (AA) Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rochester Century8
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com