PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#9 (AA) Lakeville South3
Prior Lake1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul United9
Stillwater Area2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Ashland (WI)5
Duluth2
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Waseca5
Winona/Cotter4
at  WinonaFINAL
Moorhead0
Roseau2
at  RoseauFINAL
#19 (A) Owatonna3
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
#10 (A) Alexandria0
St. Cloud1
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
Prairie Centre4
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Morris/Benson Area1
Northern Lakes6
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
#11 (A) New Prague2
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#8 (A) Red Wing4
#16 (A) South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Orono7
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia5
at  VictoriaFINAL
#15 (A) Mound Westonka8
Minneapolis0
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
#2 (A) Breck1
#3 (AA) Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover1
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
North Metro3
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper8
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Henry Sibley4
Minnehaha3
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
#8 (AA) Centennial3
#5 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Anoka1
#6 (AA) Blaine4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
#9 (A) Princeton/Big Lake/Becker4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Apple Valley1
#20 (AA) Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Rosemount0
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#18 (AA) Eagan4
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina6
#15 (AA) Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
#10 (AA) Minnetonka2
#16 (AA) Hopkins/Park0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Buffalo/Maple Lake3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Lakeville North1
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Wright County2
St. Francis/North Branch3
at  East BethelF/OT
#6 (A) Delano/Rockford2
#18 (A) Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonF/OT
#12 (A) East Grand Forks5
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fergus Falls3
River Lakes0
at  RichmondFINAL
#7 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony0
Spring Lake Park4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake4
Woodbury Area0
at  BielenbergFINAL
North Shore1
#14 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm7
at  HibbingFINAL
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area8
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
C-E-C3
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown5
at  ProctorFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com