PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Woodbury8
St. Paul Blades3
at  JohnsonFINAL
Roseville4
#7 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Austin5
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Minnehaha1
Windom Area2
at  WindomF/OT
Rochester Mayo4
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Bemidji2
#11 (A) Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#6 (A) Thief River Falls0
Sartell/Sauk Rapids3
at  SartellFINAL
St. Peter/L-H/TCU1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato5
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#6 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman6
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
International Falls2
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area4
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Roseau2
St. Cloud1
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park3
#16 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Dodge County1
#2 (AA) Hill-Murray4
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Winona0
Mankato East/Loyola11
at  MankatoFINAL
Mankato West0
#8 (A) Red Wing12
at  Red WingFINAL
Faribault5
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Irondale4
at  BlaineFINAL
Prior Lake1
#18 (AA) Eagan1
at  EaganF/OT
#20 (AA) Shakopee4
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
North/Tartan0
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#8 (AA) Centennial8
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Champlin Park1
#5 (AA) Blaine7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#3 (AA) Maple Grove11
North Metro1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown3
#14 (A) Mound Westonka2
at  Mound WestonkaF/OT
#4 (AA) Eden Prairie1
#10 (AA) Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids1
#9 (A) East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Hastings9
at  HastingsFINAL
#16 (A) Hutchinson1
#7 (A) Delano/Rockford3
at -1FINAL
#9 (AA) Lakeville South0
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Fort Frances (ON)4
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethFINAL
Orono2
#18 (A) South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Holy Angels/Richfield3
Jefferson/Kennedy6
at  BloomingtonFINAL
#17 (A) Northfield4
#19 (A) Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
East Ridge5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Stillwater Area1
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#13 (AA) Mounds View1
#12 (AA) Forest Lake5
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Burnsville4
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#11 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen5
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
#5 (A) Warroad6
Duluth1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com