PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, February 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Girls Hockey
St. Paul Blades (7)0
#18 (A) South St. Paul (2)7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Hockey
Irondale (8)1
#2 (AA) Hill-Murray (1)6
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Hockey
Minnehaha (6)2
Mahtomedi (3)3
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Hockey
Benilde-St. Margaret's (5)2
Wayzata (4)3
at  Parade Ice GardenF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Hockey
Apple Valley (4)1
Eastview (1)5
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Hockey
Woodbury (7)0
#14 (AA) Mounds View (2)5
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Hockey
Henry Sibley (5)4
Simley (4)3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Hockey
North Metro (6)2
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park (3)7
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Hockey
River Lakes (6)1
St. Cloud (3)3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Hockey
Rogers (5)3
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids (4)2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Hockey
East Ridge (3)2
#18 (AA) Eagan (2)1
at  SimleyF/OT
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Hockey
#17 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway (3)4
#12 (AA) Forest Lake (2)5
at High SeedF/OT
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Hockey
Andover (4)0
#6 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman (1)2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Hockey
Buffalo/Maple Lake (8)3
#13 (AA) Brainerd/Little Falls (1)5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Hockey
Armstrong/Cooper (7)2
#9 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall (2)9
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Hockey
North/Tartan (6)0
#16 (AA) White Bear Lake (3)4
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Hockey
Champlin Park (7)1
#3 (AA) Maple Grove (2)7
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Hockey
Duluth Marshall (5)2
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown (1)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Hockey
Farmington (3)4
Lakeville North (2)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Hockey
Dodge County (4)2
#10 (AA) Lakeville South (1)3
at  Lakeville SouthF/4OT
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Hockey
Roseville (5)7
Stillwater Area (4)2
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Hockey
North Wright County (7)1
#19 (AA) Roseau (2)4
at  RoseauFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Hockey
Moorhead (5)3
Sartell/Sauk Rapids (4)5
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Hockey
#20 (A) Owatonna (3)0
#17 (A) Northfield (2)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Hockey
Faribault (4)0
#7 (A) Red Wing (1)8
at High SeedFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Hockey
Orono (6)1
#12 (A) Mound Westonka (2)2
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Hockey
New Ulm (5)0
#6 (A) Delano/Rockford (1)7
at -1FINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Hockey
Anoka (6)1
#8 (AA) Centennial (3)7
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Hockey
#16 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm (3)4
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area (2)1
at  VirginiaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com