PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 25, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Columbia Heights3
C-E-C1
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Moorhead0
#7 (AA) Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park2
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Red Wing0
Mankato East6
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Harding4
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Duluth Denfeld9
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Melrose3
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Simley2
Trinity School3
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Fridley3
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Hill-Murray0
St. Paul Academy5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
#10 (AA) Eastview3
Spring Lake Park1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)1
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rogers2
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Louis Park4
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Farmington9
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
North Branch12
at  North BranchFINAL
Mankato West8
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Rosemount1
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Mound Westonka2
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
Charter Stars2
Big Lake8
at  Big LakeFINAL
#5 (AA) Wayzata2
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyF/OT
Bemidji9
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Peter1
Marshall4
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
St. Paul Central1
#6 (AA) Stillwater Area6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Hudson (WI)3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Fergus Falls3
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#2 (A) Breck0
#1 (A) Orono0
at  OronoF/OT
St. Francis3
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Eagan2
at  EaganF/OT
Forest Lake2
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Albert Lea6
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Winona3
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Richfield3
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Maple Grove2
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Duluth East1
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Shakopee2
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area6
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Lakeville North5
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Chaska2
Hopkins4
at  HopkinsFINAL
#8 (AA) Park Center2
#2 (AA) North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Centennial1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy3
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Owatonna3
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
PEM/DE2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Worthington8
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
Princeton2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina4
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)3
Fargo North (ND)0
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
Apple Valley0
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com