PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple Grove2
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mounds View3
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Elk River/Zimmerman2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Minnewaska Area4
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Apple Valley5
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Charter Stars1
PACT7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Columbia Heights2
St. Paul Washington6
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hillcrest Academy3
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
South St. Paul3
New Life Academy3
at  BielenbergFINAL
Winona Cotter4
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Community of Peace Academy0
at FINAL
C-E-C9
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Learning for Leadership3
Groves Academy1
at -1FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
#5 (AA) Park Center1
#9 (A) Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
PEM/DE2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonF/OT
Marshall10
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Owatonna2
Mankato West3
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park4
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Delano0
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Irondale1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnetonka3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
#6 (AA) Anoka5
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
#2 (AA) East Ridge8
at  East RidgeFINAL
Wellstone International4
Lincoln International2
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy0
#1 (A) Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson0
#1 (AA) Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
International School of MN1
at -1F/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Hastings10
at  HastingsFINAL
Waseca2
Worthington5
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
#2 (A) Breck6
at  BreckFINAL
Simley4
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)4
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Buffalo0
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
Willmar5
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Eastview1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Northfield2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area9
at  LindstromFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy2
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Hutchinson0
Rockford6
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague1
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Austin4
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
White Bear Lake0
#8 (AA) North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Woodbury1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Monticello1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Winona5
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes8
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Peter6
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Jordan0
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Fargo South (ND)1
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Crookston0
Jamestown (ND)2
at  JamestownFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault0
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Agnes0
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com