PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
East Grand Forks0
Pelican Rapids0
at F/OT
Proctor3
Hibbing/Chisholm2
at  HibbingFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
C-E-C1
at  CloquetF/OT
Community of Peace Academy2
Learning for Leadership3
at -1FINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Groves Academy2
at -1FINAL
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
St. John's Prep4
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
#1 (A) Orono3
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona Cotter4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
St. Peter8
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Agnes4
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Rockford0
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chaska4
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnetonka3
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
New Ulm4
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Hope Academy2
Calvin Christian0
at FINAL
Alexandria3
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
New Richmond (WI)6
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Woodbury0
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
TrekNorth0
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Worthington3
Marshall2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Crookston2
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Brainerd3
St. Cloud Apollo5
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina2
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Byron9
at  ByronFINAL
Winona1
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Richfield0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediF/OT
Delano2
Fridley3
at  FridleyFINAL
Bemidji6
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Red Wing0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn5
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Roseville0
#3 (AA) Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover4
#5 (AA) Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Blaine4
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
#6 (AA) Anoka3
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#9 (A) Totino-Grace0
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Eagan0
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Irondale1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Little Falls1
Becker2
at  BeckerF/OT
Caledonia1
PEM/DE5
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
International School of MN2
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com