PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeville North6
River Falls (WI)1
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Marshall0
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area1
Brookfield East (WI)0
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Simley1
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Byron1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Croix Prep4
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Eden Prairie8
Fargo North (ND)0
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
Fergus Falls2
St. Cloud Apollo6
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Fairmont Area2
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Brainerd1
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Lake City0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
Worthington11
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Eagan0
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
St. Paul Central3
at  GriffinFINAL
Duluth East1
#6 (AA) Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Crookston4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
South St. Paul1
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtF/OT
Southwest Christian3
New Ulm1
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Hillcrest Academy2
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Mesabi East Area2
Duluth Marshall11
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes5
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Hutchinson0
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cannon Falls2
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesF/OT
DeLaSalle0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Stewartville1
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Tartan0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chaska2
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Proctor5
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Columbia Heights4
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
Chanhassen0
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaF/OT
Lakeville South3
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
#2 (AA) East Ridge1
#3 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#1 (A) Orono5
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Louis Park5
New Richmond (WI)3
at FINAL
Fort Atkinson (WI)0
PEM/DE1
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. Peter0
Mankato East4
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Mahtomedi4
at  MahtomediFINAL
#7 (A) Holy Angels1
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Providence Academy3
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Community of Peace Academy0
Legacy Christian8
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mound Westonka0
#2 (A) Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Rogers0
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Rocori2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn1
#1 (AA) Edina4
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnetonka0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Maple Grove6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Mounds View0
#5 (AA) Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Francis2
Irondale6
at  IrondaleFINAL
Concordia Academy2
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltF/OT
Hastings5
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com