PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian0
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Eden Prairie3
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Crookston2
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
PACT0
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran10
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Spectrum0
Trinity School6
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Blake4
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
#2 (A) Breck3
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture2
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyF/OT
Little Falls1
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Alexandria0
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
South St. Paul2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
PEM/DE3
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Mahtomedi1
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Fridley4
at  FridleyFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina1
#7 (AA) Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Holy Family Catholic11
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hopkins0
#3 (AA) Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Hastings1
#8 (AA) North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Roseville2
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Mounds View2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Calvin Christian1
Liberty Classical Academy4
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy2
St. Paul Prep5
at FINAL
Waconia1
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
Willmar8
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's4
Immanuel Lutheran1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Lincoln International1
Hope Academy2
at -1FINAL
Providence Academy1
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at  Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Worthington8
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Proctor9
at  ProctorFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
New Ulm2
Marshall4
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
#9 (A) Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Waseca1
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Champlin Park6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove1
Blaine1
at  BlaineF/OT
Stewartville0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville6
at  KassonFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chaska9
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Lutheran4
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area5
at  LindstromFINAL
Buffalo7
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Coon Rapids0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
New Prague1
Rockford0
at  RockfordF/OT
#1 (A) Orono4
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea1
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Hmong Academy7
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#6 (AA) Anoka0
#5 (AA) Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Irondale2
Osseo2
at  OsseoF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall0
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Centennial0
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Wellstone International0
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn11
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Lakeville South1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee2
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagan5
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Monticello3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Big Lake3
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeF/OT
Melrose1
Becker1
at  BeckerF/OT
Rosemount0
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Byron3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair4
Fairmont Area6
at  FairmontFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Rogers3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Woodbury0
#2 (AA) East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1FINAL
East Grand Forks1
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
#7 (A) Holy Angels9
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Grand Rapids3
#10 (A) Hermantown3
at  HermantownF/OT
Farmington1
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com