PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International1
Legacy Christian4
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Trinity School5
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Providence Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyF/OT
Duluth Marshall1
Proctor1
at  ProctorF/OT
Mesabi East Area0
Hibbing/Chisholm8
at  HibbingFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Schaeffer Academy2
at  RochesterFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Metro Schools College Prep2
at -1FINAL
Grand Rapids0
Superior (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Brainerd3
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
Fergus Falls0
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  SartellFINAL
Hutchinson0
#1 (A) Orono9
at  OronoFINAL
Centennial3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#9 (A) Totino-Grace5
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Prior Lake4
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Chaska0
Richfield1
at  RichfieldF/OT
Irondale3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Rockford0
Mound Westonka5
at  MoundFINAL
Fridley8
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
Eastview0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Eden Prairie1
#3 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataF/OT
Champlin Park1
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
#5 (AA) Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#2 (AA) East Ridge1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo0
#6 (AA) Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Burnsville1
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Hope Academy6
Spectrum2
at -1FINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture1
St. Paul Prep14
at FINAL
PACT0
Heritage Christian4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South8
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsF/OT
Detroit Lakes4
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy4
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti1
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
Hastings3
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
White Bear Lake0
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Mounds View1
Roseville1
at  RosevilleF/OT
Minneapolis Edison0
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Winona2
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Moorhead1
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
#2 (A) Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com