PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Academy2
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
New Life Academy10
PACT0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
C-E-C0
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorF/OT
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Marshall5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Providence Academy0
Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Trinity School1
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Christian Life Academy2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture1
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Elk River/Zimmerman2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Becker2
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
Minnewaska Area2
Little Falls5
at  Little FallsFINAL
#2 (AA) East Ridge4
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Irondale5
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Rosemount1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
New Ulm8
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault1
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
#8 (AA) North St. Paul5
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Columbia Heights2
Fridley5
at  FridleyFINAL
Concordia Academy1
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
#3 (AA) Wayzata2
#7 (AA) Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Centennial1
#5 (AA) Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#9 (A) Totino-Grace2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Tartan2
at  TartanF/OT
St. Paul Washington4
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
Forest Lake0
Roseville0
at  RosevilleF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove2
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Eastview1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagan1
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Andover2
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
#6 (AA) Anoka2
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Shakopee2
Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lake City2
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
St. Paul Prep8
at FINAL
Charter Stars1
Learning for Leadership3
at -1FINAL
Groves Academy0
Shattuck-St. Mary s6
at -1FINAL
Chesterton Academy1
Liberty Classical Academy2
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Prairie Seeds Academy4
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North1
Wellstone International6
at -1FINAL
East Grand Forks6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Mankato West2
#1 (A) Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Nova Classical Academy3
International School of MN1
at -1FINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown1
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Worthington11
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Marshall2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Peter1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Rocori0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Willmar3
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
#1 (AA) Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Byron7
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Century0
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
Winona Cotter2
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
#7 (A) Holy Angels2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Monticello2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Francis4
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Brooklyn Center2
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Big Lake0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Grand Rapids8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
Owatonna2
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy2
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Hmong Academy2
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Albert Lea1
Red Wing1
at  Red WingF/OT
New Prague1
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Buffalo5
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes8
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
PEM/DE2
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fargo North (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)6
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Rockford5
at  RockfordFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
#2 (A) Breck6
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com