PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Mayer Lutheran6
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
DeLaSalle4
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
#2 (A) Breck1
Blake1
at  BlakeF/OT
Chesterton Academy1
Groves Academy1
at -1F/OT
Concordia Academy0
Brooklyn Center1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Moorhead10
at  MoorheadFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
Becker2
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Eden Prairie0
#1 (AA) Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
St. Agnes2
Fridley6
at  FridleyFINAL
Hopkins0
#7 (AA) Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Princeton1
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hutchinson0
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Rockford0
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area2
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
#1 (A) Orono4
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Forest Lake0
#2 (AA) East Ridge5
at  East RidgeFINAL
North Branch1
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen2
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Charter Stars0
Hope Academy3
at -1FINAL
Wellstone International0
Lincoln International2
at Forfeit
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Jordan2
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
#7 (A) Holy Angels1
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Mankato West7
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Marshall0
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
#6 (AA) Anoka9
Elk River/Zimmerman2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Andover2
#9 (A) Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
C-E-C2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Prior Lake2
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Irondale2
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Centennial2
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Albert Lea0
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Farmington1
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Tartan0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Henry Sibley0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson2
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rogers1
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Apple Valley3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Red Wing0
#6 (A) Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
Maple Grove6
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Simley1
#8 (AA) North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Chanhassen1
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Burnsville2
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
#5 (AA) Park Center3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Lakeville South0
Lakeville North7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Paul Academy6
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
Winona Cotter3
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
West Fargo (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Duluth East4
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com