PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnewaska Area2
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Spectrum0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Central MN Christian1
at  PrinsburgF/OT
Hillcrest Academy1
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
PACT0
Trinity School8
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran0
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian2
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
St. Paul Academy9
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture5
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Chaska2
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Hill-Murray2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#6 (AA) Anoka2
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#5 (AA) Park Center3
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Austin2
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Tartan0
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Mahtomedi0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes0
Columbia Heights7
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Eden Prairie0
#7 (AA) Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Centennial0
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Chanhassen4
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Blake13
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina0
#3 (AA) Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Irondale1
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
South St. Paul0
#8 (AA) North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#9 (A) Totino-Grace3
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Minneapolis South2
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Louis Park0
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson5
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
Champlin Park7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Community of Peace Academy2
Calvin Christian0
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Hmong Academy3
at FINAL
Charter Stars1
Shattuck-St. Mary's2
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy0
Hope Academy1
at -1FINAL
Little Falls3
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Paul Prep4
Christian Life Academy2
at -1FINAL
Fergus Falls0
Willmar7
at  WillmarFINAL
International School of MN1
Prairie Seeds Academy7
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep0
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1FINAL
TrekNorth2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at  WalkerF/OT
Worthington3
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Rocori3
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Byron0
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mound Westonka0
#1 (A) Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Winona1
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Proctor2
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Stewartville2
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonF/2OT
St. Charles/L-A2
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lakeville South0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault0
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaF/OT
Rosemount0
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Fridley3
DeLaSalle5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Big Lake2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Waconia0
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Buffalo5
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Rochester Century0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Mounds View0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Wellstone International1
Minneapolis Southwest5
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Apple Valley1
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Monticello4
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Owatonna7
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Grand Rapids0
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
Cannon Falls1
New Prague6
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Francis5
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Roseville0
#2 (AA) East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran6
Jordan1
at FINAL
East Grand Forks0
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Moorhead3
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1
at FINAL
Concordia Academy0
#7 (A) Holy Angels5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Eastview0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com