PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Schaeffer Academy2
at  RochesterF/OT
Community of Peace Academy1
PACT2
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Bemidji6
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Legacy Christian4
Spectrum1
at -1FINAL
North Lakes Academy2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture4
at FINAL
Grand Rapids4
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Charter Stars0
St. Paul Johnson7
at  JohnsonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Waseca10
at  WasecaFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy3
Groves Academy0
at -1FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Hillcrest Academy8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
St. John's Prep3
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsF/OT
Farmington3
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnetonka1
#1 (AA) Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep1
Lincoln International5
at FINAL
Mahtomedi2
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
St. Croix Lutheran0
Fridley3
at  FridleyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Rockford1
at  RockfordF/OT
Rogers2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloF/OT
New Prague0
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
St. Agnes5
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Hutchinson1
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Burnsville0
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Mounds View1
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterF/OT
Woodbury2
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Prior Lake3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North3
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
Shakopee0
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. Peter3
New Ulm1
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen6
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeF/OT
Brainerd1
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Becker4
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Hope Academy0
Nova Classical Academy1
at -1FINAL
Columbia Heights2
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Jordan0
Worthington6
at  WorthingtonFINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown3
Superior (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Lake City0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsF/OT
Alexandria3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Blaine7
Elk River/Zimmerman1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Hastings4
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy1
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
La Crescent1
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century3
Winona1
at  WinonaF/OT
Mankato East1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy2
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Princeton5
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
#7 (A) Holy Angels1
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
#2 (AA) East Ridge1
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Richfield3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
Owatonna2
#6 (A) Faribault3
at  FaribaultF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
#3 (AA) Wayzata5
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
#5 (AA) Park Center2
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
South St. Paul0
Tartan0
at  TartanF/OT
Coon Rapids0
Spring Lake Park5
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#9 (A) Totino-Grace0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen0
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Osseo1
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Centennial1
#6 (AA) Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mankato West6
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Winona Cotter1
PEM/DE0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Marshall3
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Fargo South (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Trinity School0
#2 (A) Breck7
at  BreckFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com