PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian4
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
St. Croix Prep2
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Paul Johnson3
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Northfield2
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsF/OT
Proctor1
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Lake City4
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Rocori0
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Melrose3
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Willmar3
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Richfield3
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Eastview2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eagan2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Simley0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Mound Westonka3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Rockford1
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
#8 (AA) North St. Paul11
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Roseville1
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
#2 (AA) East Ridge5
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Apple Valley1
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount1
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Spectrum2
PACT0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
TrekNorth4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Burnsville2
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
Superior (WI)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Irondale1
#6 (AA) Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Waconia0
#1 (A) Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Woodbury0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron8
at  ByronFINAL
PEM/DE0
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy1
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Agnes0
DeLaSalle6
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Big Lake2
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Monticello2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. MichaelFINAL
St. Francis5
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Red Wing0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault2
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona2
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Austin1
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Legacy Christian7
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson1
Chaska0
at  ChaskaF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
North Branch1
Cambridge-Isanti8
at  CambridgeFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes6
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Waseca8
at  WasecaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area5
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Caledonia0
St. Charles/L-A8
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
Fargo Davies (ND)1
at  Fargo DaviesFINAL
Fridley1
#7 (A) Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com