NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Christian Life Academy (18)0
Hiawatha Collegiate (20)6
at HiawathaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (17)2
North Lakes Academy (19)0
at  North Lakes AcademyForfeit
TCAC Tournament - #2
Chesterton Academy (15)0
Shattuck-St. Mary s (14)6
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Calvin Christian (11)2
Charter Stars (10)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Groves Academy (16)1
Community of Peace Academy (12)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Liberty Classical Academy (8)0
Hope Academy (7)2
at  BlaineFINAL
La Crescent0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#9 (A) Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
at  ChaskaFINAL
Prior Lake1
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Learning for Leadership (9)3
St. Paul Prep (13)1
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Hmong Academy (4)1
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)3
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Peter0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)3
at  Eau Claire MemorialFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
at  AustinF/OT
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park0
#1 (A) Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy3
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
at  HibbingFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hillcrest Academy2
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Croix Prep5
St. Agnes2
at  St. PaulF/OT
St. Paul Academy1
#7 (A) Holy Angels0
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
#2 (A) Breck2
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Nova Classical Academy (2)1
Prairie Seeds Academy (1)2
at  BlaineF/SO
#7 (AA) Minnetonka0
#3 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Metro Schools College Prep (6)0
International School of MN (5)0
at  BlaineF
  > Report Score

1998-2018 - Powered by MNSOnet at