PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (10)3
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy (2)5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Brooklyn Center (12)0
Blake (4)5
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth Marshall (7)1
Duluth Denfeld (2)3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Grand Rapids (5)1
C-E-C (4)3
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen (S3)4
St. Cloud Apollo (S2)3
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Albert Lea (9)0
Mankato West (1)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Fridley (7)1
#2 (A) Breck (2)4
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (6)0
#10 (A) Hermantown (3)2
at  HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Proctor (8)0
Chisago Lakes Area (1)1
at  LindstromF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato East (5)3
#6 (A) Faribault (4)0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (5)1
#7 (A) Holy Angels (4)2
at  Holy AngelsF/OT
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Trinity School (9)0
St. Paul Academy (1)1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Concordia Academy (7)0
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park (2)5
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (9)1
#9 (A) Totino-Grace (1)0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)2
DeLaSalle (3)1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis South (4)2
#3 (AA) Wayzata (1)4
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Maple Grove (3)2
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Spring Lake Park (7)2
Champlin Park (2)1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Southwest Christian (4)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)4
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Mound Westonka (6)1
Willmar (2)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N3)0
Hillcrest Academy (N2)4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Buffalo (4)1
St. Cloud Tech (1)6
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Richfield (6)0
St. Paul Highland Park (3)2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (6)1
St. Croix Prep (3)0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)2
St. Paul Washington (1)1
at  GriffinF/OT
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Hopkins (3)2
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Centennial (6)1
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Roseville (5)3
Irondale (4)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (8)2
#5 (AA) Park Center (1)1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
East Grand Forks (N4)0
Bemidji (N1)8
at  BemidjiFINAL
***STATE BOYS SOCCER***
West Fargo (ND) (E2)2
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND) (E1)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
St. Peter (7)1
Worthington (2)4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Lincoln International (12)0
Mahtomedi (4)5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Rocori (S4)1
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)2
at  St. Cloud StateF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona (5)1
Austin (1)9
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Marshall (6)0
Waseca (3)1
at  WasecaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Northfield (3)2
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes (2)1
at  RCTCF/SO

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com