PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson (3)2
#7 (AA) Minnetonka (2)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (6)0
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park (2)3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)1
Mahtomedi (4)2
at  CentralF/SO
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (9)0
Blake (4)4
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)0
#3 (AA) Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Blaine (2)0
Andover (1)1
at  AndoverF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (4)1
#1 (AA) Edina (1)2
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Spring Lake Park (7)3
Centennial (6)2
at  CentennialF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
C-E-C (4)1
Chisago Lakes Area (1)2
at  LindstromF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Hillcrest Academy (N2)1
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Waseca (3)2
Worthington (2)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Willmar (2)4
#1 (A) Orono (1)3
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato East (5)0
Mankato West (1)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (3)0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy (2)1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
#7 (A) Holy Angels (4)3
St. Paul Academy (1)1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)2
#2 (A) Breck (2)3
at  BreckF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Owatonna (4)2
Farmington (2)1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Moorhead (2)2
St. Cloud Tech (1)1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
#8 (AA) North St. Paul (3)1
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area (1)2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (8)4
Roseville (5)2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
#10 (A) Hermantown (3)1
Duluth Denfeld (2)3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen (S3)0
Bemidji (N1)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Northfield (3)1
Austin (1)0
at  RCTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Central (1)0
Burnsville (2)4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com