PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, August 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Duluth East Tournament
Andover1
Woodbury2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie2
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Zimmerman Invitational
Monticello4
Big Lake0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman Invitational
Becker5
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Como Park4
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. John's Prep0
East Grand Forks5
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Owatonna1
#3 (AA) Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Peter3
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
#3 (A) Mahtomedi0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
#6 (A) Blake5
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Little Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Croix Prep7
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
South St. Paul4
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Albert Lea2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Spectrum0
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsF/OT
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Cannon Falls5
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Hopkins5
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Chaska0
at  ChaskaF/OT
Alexandria0
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Brainerd1
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area6
at  FairmontFINAL
Winona0
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
#7 (AA) Mounds View3
#5 (AA) Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy8
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter0
North Branch14
at  North BranchFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
International School of MN4
Minneapolis Henry4
at  Minneapolis SouthF/OT
Winona Cotter0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandF/OT
Osseo3
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesF/OT
#7 (A) Princeton4
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Shakopee2
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinFINAL
#4 (A) Holy Angels1
#5 (A) Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Forest Lake3
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#4 (AA) Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Moorhead6
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromF/OT
Trinity School0
Visitation7
at  VisitationFINAL
Zimmerman Invitational
Big Lake1
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanF/OT
Zimmerman Invitational
Becker2
Monticello8
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Breck0
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Rockford0
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
#9 (AA) Eastview1
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Delano3
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Stillwater Area4
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Burnsville1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Nova Classical Academy5
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Apple Valley1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
#10 (AA) Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Simley5
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
North St. Paul0
Minneapolis Southwest4
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Minneapolis South5
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com