PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls8
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Minneapolis Henry5
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
PACT Charter0
Trinity School3
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Academy9
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy0
#6 (A) Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter5
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Bemidji9
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
#6 (AA) Wayzata2
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Henry2
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Burnsville0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Visitation9
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
South St. Paul5
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
#9 (AA) Eastview1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Waseca5
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Hill-Murray3
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
#7 (A) Princeton4
at  PrincetonFINAL
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
#1 (AA) Eagan1
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Stewartville4
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Apple Valley2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Henry Sibley4
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Tartan5
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Legacy Christian4
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Richfield7
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Blaine2
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Mankato West1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Hopkins1
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen5
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Jordan3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Grove1
Centennial1
at  CentennialF/OT
Park Center2
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Rogers4
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
West Ottertail United0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Stillwater Area1
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka2
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Osseo2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Proctor0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Winona2
Faribault0
at  FaribaultF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove3
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
#10 (A) Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Delano1
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
La Crescent4
at  La CrescentFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
#3 (AA) Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#7 (AA) Mounds View0
#3 (A) Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
International School of MN0
Mayer Lutheran9
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
East Grand Forks0
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Waconia6
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville5
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
#8 (A) DeLaSalle1
#2 (A) Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Northfield1
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Byron3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Dover-Eyota7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Albert Lea1
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Red Wing0
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Andover2
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
#5 (A) Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Duluth East9
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall4
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Roseville0
Woodbury4
at  WoodburyFINAL
Fairmont Area9
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Providence Academy2
Breck8
at  BreckFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com