PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake City Tournament
Red Wing3
Stewartville0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Winona Cotter6
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsF/OT
Concordia Academy4
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Irondale0
#8 (A) DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Cannon Falls4
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Red Wing2
Winona Cotter2
at  Lake CityF/SO
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville3
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Cambridge-Isanti8
at  CambridgeFINAL
Worthington0
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair8
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
North Branch3
Duluth Marshall5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Rosemount4
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#6 (AA) Wayzata1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Zimmerman0
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Providence Academy1
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
#2 (A) Orono1
Monticello2
at  MonticelloF/OT
North Lakes Academy0
Mounds Park Academy4
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest6
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Forest Lake1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
Trinity School5
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Bemidji2
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
#10 (AA) Prior Lake1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Faribault2
Fairmont Area7
at  FairmontFINAL
Big Lake0
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
New Life Academy1
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Coon Rapids0
#7 (AA) Mounds View7
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
St. Agnes3
at  St. PaulFINAL
Roseville6
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
New Prague0
Rochester Mayo5
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#9 (AA) Eastview2
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
#10 (A) Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Hopkins4
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Peter1
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
St. Paul Central1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
#6 (A) Blake0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Proctor1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka3
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Grove2
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Chaska0
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Edina2
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#1 (AA) Eagan0
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeF/OT
St. Cloud Tech1
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Apple Valley2
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com