PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn9
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
West Ottertail United1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Spectrum1
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Maranatha Christian6
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Bethany Academy3
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterF/OT
New Life Academy2
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Chanhassen3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Centennial1
Anoka0
at  AnokaF/OT
Melrose0
Becker11
at  BeckerFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
#6 (A) Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Osseo0
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Concordia Academy7
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Roseville1
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Blaine1
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
White Bear Lake4
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Hastings0
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#6 (AA) Wayzata3
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
#5 (A) Totino-Grace5
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Red Wing1
Mankato West6
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Park Center0
#5 (AA) Maple Grove9
at  Maple GroveFINAL
St. Peter2
New Ulm0
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
North Branch0
#7 (A) Princeton9
at  PrincetonFINAL
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Henry3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Little Falls3
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Richfield0
St. Louis Park8
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
South St. Paul6
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Duluth Marshall12
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitF/OT
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Moorhead1
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd9
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
St. Francis3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Big Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Dover-Eyota4
at  EyotaFINAL
Farmington1
#1 (AA) Eagan2
at  EaganF/OT
#3 (AA) Lakeville North0
#9 (AA) Eastview0
at  EastviewF/OT
#4 (AA) Minnetonka0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
#2 (A) Orono9
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
#3 (A) Mahtomedi1
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Worthington0
Jordan4
at FINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Shakopee0
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
New Prague0
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundF/OT
Faribault0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Woodbury2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Lake City0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Winona0
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield2
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Monticello0
Rogers6
at  RogersFINAL
Burnsville1
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville9
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Visitation3
St. Agnes1
at  St. PaulFINAL
Willmar0
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Zimmerman1
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Fridley0
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
#7 (AA) Mounds View1
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterF/OT
Hutchinson0
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Delano0
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownF/OT
#8 (A) DeLaSalle0
#4 (A) Holy Angels0
at  Holy AngelsF/OT
Austin0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown2
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com