PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Friday, April 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
LeSueur-Henderson0
Pipestone Area3
at FINAL
Concordia Academy2
Southwest Christian17
at FINAL
Silver Bay0
Esko10
at FINAL
Stillwater Area10
Hill-Murray6
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East2
Montevideo17
at FINAL
Renville County West8
Minneota7
at  MinneotaFINAL
RRC/WWG17
Lakeview2
at FINAL
Redwood Valley0
New London-Spicer16
at FINAL
Waseca1
Marshall9
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Spring Lake Park2
at FINAL
Foley1
Pierz7
at FINAL
Holdingford3
Royalton16
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
Upsala8
at  UpsalaFINAL
Maple Lake9
Norwood-Young America2
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins4
Litchfield5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek10
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle11
at FINAL
Shakopee12
Minnetonka5
at FINAL
Edina4
Farmington12
at FINAL
La Crescent9
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Winona Cotter15
at FINAL
East Ridge6
New Prague10
at FINAL
Roseville11
Cretin-Derham Hall16
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove5
White Bear Lake1
at FINAL
Orono6
Bloomington Kennedy7
at FINAL
Buffalo7
Rogers4
at FINAL
Princeton0
Cambridge-Isanti5
at FINAL
Big Lake0
Monticello1
at FINAL
St. Francis4
North Branch6
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Holy Angels8
at FINAL
Hutchinson20
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross11
Hancock6
at  HancockFINAL
Pequot Lakes8
Osakis18
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton13
Pine City7
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Blooming Prairie2
at FINAL
St. Agnes12
St. Paul Academy8
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy11
St. Croix Lutheran10
at FINAL
Trinity School3
Brooklyn Center18
at FINAL
Ogilvie1
Aitkin16
at FINAL
McGregor3
Isle13
at FINAL
Spectrum9
Braham1
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
Madelia/Truman2
at FINAL
Red Lake County Central6
Blackduck13
at FINAL
Two Harbors5
Ely1
at FINAL
Ashby10
Brandon/Evansville16
at  BrandonFINAL
Cherry9
South Ridge4
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
East Grand Forks6
Grand Forks Red River (ND)5
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
St. Peter11
Belle Plaine6
at FINAL
Kimball Area6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at F/8
GMLOK9
St. Charles4
at FINAL
Stewartville5
Holmen (WI)0
at MaustonFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
at FINAL
Southland0
Wabasha-Kellogg11
at FINAL
Chatfield16
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
Sauk Centre3
Albany13
at FINAL
Melrose17
Milaca3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Becker5
at FINAL
St. Clair0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at F/5
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Nicollet9
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey13
Sleepy Eye15
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther14
Alden-Conger2
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
Christian Life Academy16
Chesterton Academy4
at -1FINAL
Red Lake Falls13
Lake of the Woods1
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson1
Pipestone Area12
at FINAL
Waseca3
Marshall25
at FINAL
East Grand Forks12
Grand Forks Central (ND)2
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Renville County West10
Minneota20
at  MinneotaFINAL
Mahtomedi5
Osseo6
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com