PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albert Lea2
Red Wing7
at FINAL
Perham5
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Barnesville14
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton1
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
Aitkin13
Ogilvie2
at FINAL
Silver Bay19
Cook County1
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park15
St. Paul Humboldt0
at F/5
St. Paul Johnson12
St. Paul Harding13
at F/8
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central17
at F/5
Duluth East11
Moose Lake-Willow River8
at FINAL
Hill-Murray11
South St. Paul1
at FINAL
Hastings6
Tartan3
at FINAL
North St. Paul15
Mahtomedi0
at F/5
Orono1
Hopkins7
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian17
Trinity School0
at FINAL
Southwest Christian13
PACT Charter3
at FINAL
Warroad10
Lake of the Woods0
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Renville County West7
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at FINAL
Minneota6
Dawson-Boyd5
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton14
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
MACCRAY0
Lakeview5
at FINAL
Springfield5
Windom Area6
at FINAL
Centennial1
Anoka2
at FINAL
Irondale1
Blaine16
at F/4
Champlin Park0
Maple Grove4
at FINAL
Andover12
Park Center7
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Spring Lake Park11
at FINAL
Coon Rapids4
Elk River7
at FINAL
Holdingford12
Pierz17
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at FINAL
Maple Lake13
Kimball Area0
at F/5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
Hayfield4
Randolph12
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli13
at F/6
Wadena-Deer Creek1
Sebeka14
at F/5
New York Mills12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
at  VerndaleFINAL
Menahga2
Pillager12
at FINAL
Shakopee7
Eagan8
at FINAL
Lakeville South1
Rosemount8
at FINAL
Farmington5
Prior Lake2
at FINAL
Burnsville4
Eastview5
at FINAL
Apple Valley9
Lakeville North13
at FINAL
Triton3
Bethlehem Academy5
at -1FINAL
Pine Island13
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Rushford-Peterson3
at FINAL
Chatfield12
St. Charles1
at F/6
Mounds View1
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at FINAL
East Ridge2
Park of Cottage Grove14
at F/4
Forest Lake3
Woodbury2
at FINAL
Roseville0
Stillwater Area10
at F/5
Benilde-St. Margaret's25
Richfield6
at FINAL
Chanhassen19
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
Frazee18
Bagley1
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
NCE/U-H7
at F/9
Monticello0
Buffalo10
at F/6
North Branch8
Princeton6
at FINAL
Big Lake4
St. Michael-Albertville1
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer7
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at F/8
Eden Prairie2
Waconia6
at FINAL
Annandale7
Dassel-Cokato1
at FINAL
Rockford9
Litchfield8
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown14
at F/5
Maple River11
Blooming Prairie7
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Holy Angels11
at F/5
Visitation16
Brooklyn Center1
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Columbia Heights16
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy13
St. Agnes9
at FINAL
Isle8
Hill City5
at FINAL
East Central7
Pine City10
at FINAL
Rush City13
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at FINAL
Madelia/Truman0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey14
Murray County Central0
at F/6
RRC/WWG11
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  OkabenaF/5
Edgerton/SW MN Christian17
Adrian Area1
at  EllsworthF/4
St. Paul Como Park10
Minneapolis South0
at F/5
Cherry12
Chisholm2
at F/5
Littlefork-Big Falls5
Deer River11
at FINAL
Hibbing10
Greenway11
at FINAL
Esko7
Grand Rapids2
at FINAL
Crookston21
Ada-Borup/NCW13
at  AdaFINAL
West Marshall5
Fertile-Beltrami4
at FINAL
Spectrum6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
at F/10
Proctor5
Two Harbors6
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus22
Cass Lake-Bena0
at F/4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley15
Red Lake1
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright1
Barnum16
at FINAL
Carlton5
South Ridge4
at FINAL
Northern Freeze1
Red Lake County Central16
at F/4
East Polk2
Sacred Heart14
at FINAL
Laporte2
Kelliher/Northome17
at F/4
Austin0
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century2
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Northfield4
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato East14
Rochester Mayo10
at FINAL
Winona14
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Waseca0
Rochester Lourdes16
at F/4
Marshall1
Hutchinson14
at F/5
Moorhead6
Fergus Falls7
at -1FINAL
Bemidji7
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Rocori7
at FINAL
Brainerd14
Alexandria6
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Willmar4
at FINAL
Stewartville1
Byron2
at FINAL
Southland3
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
New Prague7
LeSueur-Henderson0
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at F/5
Melrose11
BOLD3
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Montevideo3
at FINAL
Jordan2
Belle Plaine5
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America12
Tri-City United4
at FINAL
Foley3
Albany15
at F/5
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Little Falls0
at FINAL
Mora13
Milaca0
at F/6
Becker5
Zimmerman0
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral3
Wabasso2
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Sleepy Eye2
at F/5
Alden-Conger3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
Nicollet5
Mankato Loyola15
at F/5
Cleveland16
G-H-EC/Martin Luther3
at F/5
Browerville/Eagle Valley22
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle20
at FINAL
West Central Area11
Brandon/Evansville6
at  BrandonFINAL
Upsala4
Osakis7
at FINAL
Swanville6
Royalton9
at FINAL
Hancock11
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley14
at  GracevilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ortonville5
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Ashby1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
at -1F/5
Thief River Falls/G/G-G14
Red Lake Falls13
at FINAL
Roseau3
Mahnomen/Waubun5
at FINAL
Christian Life Academy14
Charter Stars13
at -1FINAL
Albert Lea8
Red Wing6
at FINAL
New Ulm11
Blue Earth Area0
at F/5
Worthington1
Fairmont3
at FINAL
Perham16
Breckenridge4
at  BreckenridgeF/5
Pelican Rapids0
Barnesville10
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes18
at FINAL
Warroad12
Lake of the Woods2
at F/6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
Lac qui Parle Valley3
at FINAL
Minneota13
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton27
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
Renville County West18
at FINAL
MACCRAY1
Lakeview12
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran12
Sibley East0
at F/5

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com