PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, April 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Parkers Prairie2
New York Mills15
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Cambridge-Isanti15
at F/5
Sleepy Eye6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville9
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
at FINAL
Jackson County Central16
Redwood Valley2
at F/5
Luverne2
Windom Area5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Menahga10
at FINAL
Park Rapids Area12
Frazee4
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Hawley4
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami11
Northern Freeze12
at FINAL
Two Harbors5
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
Cook County0
Carlton18
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding15
St. Paul Washington5
at F/5
Simley1
Hastings4
at FINAL
Mahtomedi6
Henry Sibley4
at FINAL
Tartan9
Hill-Murray6
at FINAL
South St. Paul2
North St. Paul12
at F/6
DeLaSalle11
St. Paul Central8
at FINAL
Hopkins17
Wayzata9
at FINAL
Edina4
Minnetonka1
at FINAL
Southwest Christian9
Legacy Christian1
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
Waseca7
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
Coon Rapids4
Champlin Park8
at FINAL
Andover1
Spring Lake Park10
at FINAL
Blaine10
Osseo3
at FINAL
Anoka13
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at F/5
Centennial3
Elk River5
at FINAL
Maple Lake7
Becker5
at FINAL
Royalton0
Pierz4
at FINAL
Mound Westonka8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at FINAL
Osakis16
Paynesville Area9
at FINAL
Pillager2
Sebeka10
at FINAL
Eagan8
Apple Valley4
at FINAL
Eastview1
Farmington4
at FINAL
Lakeville North3
Rosemount4
at FINAL
Lakeville South4
Shakopee3
at FINAL
Prior Lake3
Burnsville0
at FINAL
Goodhue0
Stewartville8
at FINAL
Hayfield12
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
St. Charles2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
East Ridge6
Roseville7
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Woodbury10
at FINAL
Mounds View0
White Bear Lake8
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove14
Eden Prairie4
at F/5
Chanhassen12
Bloomington Kennedy0
at F/6
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
Richfield0
Chaska10
at F/6
Monticello0
Rogers6
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville9
Buffalo13
at FINAL
North Branch13
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/6
Chisago Lakes Area13
Princeton5
at FINAL
Rockford2
Annandale3
at FINAL
Litchfield4
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
New London-Spicer3
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
Delano3
Waconia1
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Pequot Lakes19
at F/4
New Richland-H-E-G9
Maple River10
at FINAL
Blake12
Columbia Heights7
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center6
Breck7
at -1FINAL
Isle11
Pine City1
at FINAL
Ogilvie7
Hinckley-Finlayson14
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena6
Murray County Central10
at FINAL
Adrian Area3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
at -1FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian19
RRC/WWG2
at  JeffersFINAL
St. Paul Academy16
St. Paul Highland Park6
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy27
Minneapolis Edison1
at F/4
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn14
at F/5
Eveleth-Gilbert13
Mountain Iron-Buhl7
at FINAL
Northland12
Deer River4
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Virginia19
at F/4
Cloquet7
Grand Rapids6
at FINAL
Crookston1
East Polk3
at  FosstonFINAL
Hermantown8
Esko3
at FINAL
Blackduck8
Pine River-Backus9
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome1
Nevis3
at FINAL
Barnum18
Floodwood4
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Ely5
at FINAL
West Marshall3
Bagley4
at FINAL
Red Lake1
Laporte12
at F/5
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
North Lakes Academy24
at FINAL
Trinity School2
PACT Charter21
at F/4
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Croix Prep11
at -1FINAL
Albert Lea9
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin0
Winona10
at  WinonaF/5
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Century6
Red Wing0
at FINAL
Northfield0
Faribault10
at  FaribaultFINAL
Nicollet7
St. James Area14
at -1FINAL
Little Falls3
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
Rocori6
St. Cloud Apollo1
at FINAL
Alexandria13
Fergus Falls4
at -1FINAL
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
at -1FINAL
GMLOK16
Southland5
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville3
Pine Island6
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Chatfield5
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun5
Pelican Rapids9
at FINAL
New Prague15
Belle Plaine3
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson9
Jordan5
at FINAL
Madelia/Truman1
Cleveland11
at FINAL
West Central Area8
Ortonville10
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley23
Ashby13
at -1FINAL
East Grand Forks18
Ada-Borup/NCW0
at  AdaF/4
NCE/U-H5
Red Lake Falls11
at FINAL
Roseau1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at FINAL
West Fargo (ND)14
Moorhead0
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie11
United South Central1
at FINAL
Fairmont3
St. Peter0
at FINAL
Jackson County Central16
Redwood Valley1
at F/4
Luverne12
Windom Area4
at FINAL
Marshall0
New Ulm10
at F/5
Wadena-Deer Creek17
Menahga4
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Hawley6
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Princeton12
at F/8
Forest Lake1
Stillwater Area9
at FINAL
South Ridge0
McGregor0
at 12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Holdingford0
Foley0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Greenway0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
International Falls0
Mesabi East0
at PPD
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com