PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Monday, April 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCE/U-H2
East Grand Forks3
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman0
RRC/WWG20
at  SanbornF/4
Royalton9
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
Concordia Academy22
New Life Academy19
at FINAL
Bemidji14
Hibbing0
at F/5
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Como Park15
at F/4
St. Paul Johnson8
St. Paul Humboldt9
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Central5
St. Paul Highland Park12
at FINAL
Wayzata2
Eden Prairie12
at FINAL
Hopkins6
Edina1
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Centennial2
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at FINAL
Shakopee8
Eastview3
at FINAL
Eagan1
Prior Lake4
at FINAL
Lakeville South8
Lakeville North9
at FINAL
Farmington5
Apple Valley4
at FINAL
Rosemount0
Burnsville2
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Hudson (WI)2
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
Hayfield14
at F/6
Rochester Lourdes17
St. Charles2
at F/4
Lewiston-Altura0
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove12
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at F/5
Roseville0
Forest Lake9
at FINAL
East Ridge17
Mounds View2
at F/6
Woodbury12
White Bear Lake0
at F/5
Minneapolis Southwest11
Bloomington Kennedy22
at FINAL
Zimmerman2
St. Francis5
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato1
Delano5
at FINAL
Sibley East1
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran16
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Blooming Prairie5
at FINAL
St. Agnes5
St. Croix Prep3
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn27
Columbia Heights2
at F/5
PACT Charter12
Brooklyn Center4
at FINAL
McGregor22
East Central21
at FINAL
Wabasso7
Sleepy Eye6
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's17
at F/4
Springfield20
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman0
RRC/WWG10
at  SanbornF/5
Minneapolis Henry8
Minneapolis Edison9
at FINAL
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
NCE/U-H6
Sacred Heart2
at FINAL
West Lutheran4
St. Louis Park5
at FINAL
Esko6
Cloquet4
at FINAL
Northland11
Blackduck1
at F/5
Silver Bay13
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
Stewartville3
Northfield0
at FINAL
New Prague4
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea2
Kasson-Mantorville9
at FINAL
Winona6
Mankato West10
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Ortonville6
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Redwood Valley1
Worthington3
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins4
Albany13
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg12
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at FINAL
BOLD4
Minnewaska Area0
at FINAL
Medford5
New Richland-H-E-G15
at F/6
Bethlehem Academy9
United South Central5
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville14
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at -1FINAL
Trinity School2
North Lakes Academy3
at FINAL
Fairmont7
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
St. Peter1
New Ulm2
at FINAL
Jordan17
Waseca0
at F/4
Blaine14
Buffalo6
at FINAL
Wabasso9
Sleepy Eye6
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's25
at F/6
Springfield16
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at F/5
Fridley6
St. Anthony Village8
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com