PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Windom Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
St. James Area1
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
Randolph11
Mabel-Canton9
at F/8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter15
at F/5
Breckenridge20
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
Benson4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta18
at F/6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Minnewaska Area11
at FINAL
BOLD18
Sauk Centre2
at F/4
Mayer Lutheran4
Belle Plaine5
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes11
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson9
New Life Academy24
at F/5
Tartan13
Simley1
at F/5
Hastings6
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
Hill-Murray1
North St. Paul0
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry16
Trinity School8
at FINAL
Minnetonka13
St. Paul Central3
at F/5
West Lutheran1
Southwest Christian14
at F/5
St. Croix Prep15
Trinity School0
at F/4
Spectrum4
Heritage Christian1
at FINAL
PACT Charter12
Legacy Christian0
at F/5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East12
Renville County West17
at FINAL
Lakeview4
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Minneota11
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at FINAL
Marshall5
Worthington3
at FINAL
Maple Grove2
Blaine3
at FINAL
Centennial9
Champlin Park7
at FINAL
Totino-Grace9
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
Andover11
Irondale5
at FINAL
Anoka2
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
Osseo11
Park Center1
at FINAL
Elk River4
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
Kimball Area13
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at F/5
Maple Lake12
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at F/5
Houston19
Glenville-Emmons1
at F/5
Apple Valley2
Rosemount9
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes9
Goodhue0
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Bethlehem Academy8
at -1FINAL
Lake City10
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
Lewiston-Altura2
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson4
La Crescent9
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg17
St. Charles4
at F/5
St. Louis Park5
Richfield0
at FINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Bloomington Jefferson12
at FINAL
Chanhassen12
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at F/5
St. Michael-Albertville4
Chisago Lakes Area5
at FINAL
Rogers15
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/6
Monticello4
North Branch14
at F/6
Buffalo13
Princeton0
at F/5
Big Lake9
St. Francis3
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato1
New London-Spicer6
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer8
Rockford10
at FINAL
Orono9
Hutchinson14
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
New Prague8
at FINAL
Annandale5
Litchfield0
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Maple River8
at FINAL
St. Agnes9
Concordia Academy7
at -1FINAL
Nicollet8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
Murray County Central1
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
Adrian Area8
RRC/WWG9
at  JeffersFINAL
Breck6
Blake13
at -1FINAL
Mounds Park Academy2
Minnehaha Academy10
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt15
Minneapolis Edison3
at F/5
Ada-Borup/NCW0
NCE/U-H11
at  Twin ValleyF/5
Red Lake County Central11
Fertile-Beltrami1
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon6
Mahnomen/Waubun16
at F/5
Maranatha Christian1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at FINAL
Owatonna0
Mankato West18
at  Mankato WestF/4
Rochester Mayo1
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall7
Rochester Century8
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault9
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Red Wing9
Austin18
at  AustinFINAL
Chatfield5
GMLOK4
at FINAL
Pine Island3
Byron2
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
Kasson-Mantorville1
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
Tri-City United6
Sibley East5
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson3
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
Milaca0
Becker10
at F/5
Springfield2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/5
Cleveland10
Alden-Conger0
at F/6
Madelia/Truman0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial15
at F/4
Mankato Loyola16
St. Clair11
at FINAL
Martin County West13
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at F/5
Upsala2
Royalton5
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
at FINAL
Warroad5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at FINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag7
Charter Stars22
at -1FINAL
Blue Earth Area4
St. Peter10
at FINAL
Windom Area9
Jackson County Central8
at FINAL
St. James Area1
Pipestone Area9
at FINAL
Randolph8
Mabel-Canton3
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter15
at F/5
Breckenridge14
Pelican Rapids7
at FINAL
Benson3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta6
at FINAL
BOLD6
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Minnewaska Area11
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East10
Renville County West6
at FINAL
Lakeview9
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley11
Minneota1
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at FINAL
Marshall15
Worthington0
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
Carlton0
Barnum0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Floodwood0
Cook County0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
South St. Paul0
St. Paul Como Park0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Greenway0
Duluth Marshall0
at PPD
  > Report Score
South Ridge0
Mesabi East0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Northland0
McGregor0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Little Falls0
Foley0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Hancock0
Ashby0
at -15:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com