PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Monday, April 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#1 (AA) Pipestone Area20
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech14
Willmar2
at FINAL
Upsala20
Ogilvie8
at F/6
Pine City11
Braham12
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison10
St. Paul Humboldt23
at FINAL
Southwest Christian24
New Life Academy3
at FINAL
Esko11
Carlton0
at FINAL
St. Paul Central20
St. Paul Harding3
at F/5
St. Paul Washington2
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park12
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park17
St. Paul Johnson3
at F/5
#1 (AAA) Mankato West8
Wayzata0
at FINAL
Simley1
Hill-Murray8
at FINAL
Hastings1
North St. Paul2
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Fridley13
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
DeLaSalle11
at FINAL
Trinity School0
West Lutheran15
at F/4
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
PACT Charter4
at FINAL
Heritage Christian9
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
Legacy Christian1
Spectrum12
at -1F/5
Montevideo16
Minneota0
at  MinneotaFINAL
Luverne4
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
at F/6
Fergus Falls9
Hawley19
at F/5
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson0
Rocori3
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Monticello3
at FINAL
Totino-Grace2
Centennial1
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Park Center8
at FINAL
Mahtomedi7
Elk River1
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Robbinsdale Armstrong15
at F/5
Melrose9
Holdingford4
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro9
Mabel-Canton4
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Pillager8
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
#2 (A) New York Mills20
at F/4
Eastview10
Lakeville South0
at F/5
#4 (AAAA) Farmington7
Rosemount1
at FINAL
Lakeville North0
Prior Lake7
at FINAL
Apple Valley4
Burnsville9
at FINAL
Lake City0
Byron8
at FINAL
Triton16
Cannon Falls5
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes6
#10 (AA) Rockford3
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter13
La Crescent3
at FINAL
East Ridge7
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at FINAL
Mounds View3
#5 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove13
at FINAL
White Bear Lake3
Roseville10
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury5
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area2
at FINAL
Eden Prairie10
Chaska11
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville10
at F/5
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo8
#4 (AAA) Becker9
at F/8
Holy Family Catholic6
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at FINAL
Minnetonka0
New Prague3
at FINAL
Holy Angels2
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
St. Agnes9
#3 (AAA) Visitation10
at FINAL
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village10
Concordia Academy4
at -1FINAL
Proctor1
Rush City2
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson22
East Central2
at F/4
Greenway3
Aitkin13
at F/6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther6
Minnesota Valley Lutheran16
at F/5
Minnehaha Academy11
St. Paul Academy6
at FINAL
Blake14
Providence Academy4
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
Minneapolis Henry10
at -1FINAL
Cherry18
Eveleth-Gilbert15
at FINAL
Mesabi East1
Virginia16
at F/4
#2 (AAA) Hermantown29
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
South Ridge5
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin21
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
North Lakes Academy18
Christian Life Academy3
at -1F/5
Floodwood2
Northland12
at F/5
Rochester John Marshall3
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Northfield6
at FINAL
St. Peter6
Tri-City United1
at FINAL
Jordan10
Coon Rapids5
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Pine Island15
St. Charles3
at F/5
Barnesville10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer6
Belle Plaine7
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Albany14
Little Falls3
at F/5
St. Cloud Cathedral16
Milaca0
at F/5
Mora1
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
#10 (A) Bethlehem Academy4
Blooming Prairie7
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
New Richland-H-E-G11
at F/9
Ortonville23
Hankinson/Tri-State (ND)10
at  HankinsonFINAL
Bagley14
East Polk2
at  FosstonF/5
#1 (AA) Pipestone Area15
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech9
Willmar2
at FINAL
Pine City3
Braham5
at F/6
Upsala16
Ogilvie3
at F/5
Eagan13
Shakopee8
at FINAL
Irondale1
Osseo4
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com